,
Message sent from:

YEAR 22_23

Ms Morris Executive Headteacher vmorris@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Mrs Wells Acting Head Of School fwells.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Mrs Spillman Deputy Head/Teaching and Learning pspillman.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Mrs McCarthy Deputy Head/DSL/SEND mmccarthy.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss Pidgeon Teacher - Reception apidgeon.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss Smith Teacher - Reception hsmith.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Mrs  Worrow Teacher - Nurture sworrow.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss Markham Teacher - Year 1 hmarkham.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss Tasnim Teacher - Year 1 stasnim.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss Robson Teacher - Year 2 srobson.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss Mustoe Teacher - Year 2 amustoe.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss  Tolley Teacher - Year 3  atolley.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Mrs Speller Teacher - Year 3 sspeller.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss Mcllroy Teacher - Year 3 lmcilroy.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Mrs Law Teacher - Year 4 claw.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss Naess Teacher - Year 4 cnaess.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss Wells Teacher - Year 5 awells.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss Goodur Teacher - Year 5 agoodur.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss Trott Teacher - Year 5 mtrott.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Mrs Spreckley Teacher - Year 6 nspreckley.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Mrs Cowie Teacher - Year 6 krobertscowie.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss Abbott Teacher - Year 6 nabbott.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Mrs Coles Teacher - Franklin ccoles.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss Baker Teacher - Franklin sbaker.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Mrs Mellows RWI Lead lmellows.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Mrs Stephens HLTA lstephens.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Mrs Binding HLTA sbinding.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Mrs Harbourne HLTA tharbourne.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss Cohen Nursery Manager rcohen.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Mrs  Sale ICT Systems Manager nsale@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Mrs Hamilton School Business Manager ahamilton.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Mrs Hare Office - Finance Officer lhare.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss Webb Senior Office Administrator swebb.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Ms Davis Home School Support Worker ddavies.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss Colman Breakfast and Afterschool Club Supervisor fcolman.rjm@theaspirelearningfederation.co.uk
Miss Mansfield Breakfast and Afterschool Club Assistant  
Mrs Ebsworth Site Manager  
Ms Bagram TA  
Ms Carr TA  
Miss Colman TA  
Mrs Cowell TA  
Miss Curtis TA  
Mrs Denyer TA  
Miss Denyer TA  
Mr Devitt TA  
Ms Dickinson TA  
Miss Ebsworth TA/Cleaner  
Mrs English TA  
Ms Fitch TA  
Mrs Garrard TA  
Ms Green TA  
Mrs Golden TA  
Mrs Griggs TA/Cleaner  
Miss Horton TA  
Mrs Isherwood TA  
Mrs Judd TA/Cleaner  
Ms Kilby TA  
Miss King TA  
Mrs Lavender TA  
Mrs Marsden TA  
Mrs Moughton TA  
Miss Ndumbe TA  
Miss Norris TA  
Miss O'Connell TA  
Miss Pain TA  
Ms Potts TA  
Ms Pramatarova TA  
Mrs Rattie TA  
Miss Sandle TA  
Miss Shelley TA  
Ms Sarova TA  
Miss Stephens TA  
Mrs Stoddart TA  
Miss Thompson TA  
Mrs Weekes TA  
Miss Williams TA  
Mrs Willmore TA  
Mrs Wood TA  
Ms Woodhall TA  
Miss Worthington TA  
Mrs Gul MDA Supervisor  
Miss Carr MDA  
Mrs Crandle MDA  
Mrs Downes MDA  
Mrs Gjerazi MDA  
Mrs Haddock MDA  
Mrs Henwood MDA  
Mrs Lewis MDA  
Miss Linford MDA  
Mrs Mansfield MDA  
Mrs Pender MDA  
Mrs Rose-Wheatley MDA  
Miss Saitch MDA  
Mrs Scott MDA  
Mrs Sinisterra MDA/Cleaner  
Miss Venables MDA  
Miss Wood MDA  
Mrs Williams MDA  
Ms McAuley Cleaner  
Mrs Zahid Cleaner  
       
X
Hit enter to search